Nonktube.Com - Info nonktube.com

nonktube.com receives about 15,250 unique visitors and 56,578 (3.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $122.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $63,476.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nonktube.com is ranked number 34,477 in the world and 0.00305% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90017, United States and links to network IP address 146.71.97.58.
SEMrush

How popular is nonktube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
457,500
Daily Pageviews:
56,578 (3.71 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,477 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00305% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 15.2%11.9%13113
United States 15.2%21.1%26940
China 11.3%9.3%25555
Germany 7.7%4.9%17279
India 5.4%3.9%35600
United Kingdom 3.7%4.1%25885
Malaysia 3.1%6.3%4414
Mexico 2.9%1.2%18030
Italy 2.4%3.7%26084
France 2.3%1.3%42483
Canada 2.0%0.9%28005
Australia 2.0%1.4%17463
Spain 1.6%4.7%31358
Thailand 1.5%2.3%11196
Colombia 1.4%2.0%7432
Philippines 1.3%1.4%9320
Turkey 1.3%1.4%27631
Sweden 1.1%2.9%11105
Egypt 1.0%0.6%22370
Singapore 1.0%1.1%12415
Norway 0.9%0.3%14871
Russia 0.9%1.2%79107
Belgium 0.8%0.3%24861
Brazil 0.7%0.3%96411
Indonesia 0.7%0.3%63235
Venezuela 0.5%0.2%24353
Iran 0.5%1.3%57900
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.5%0.5%4126

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nonktube.com
88.29%89.07%3.4
***videos.nonktube.com
15.70%9.17%2.0
amateur***.nonktube.com
2.65%1.26%1.6
OTHER
0%0.50%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nonktube.com
Domain:
  nonktube.com
Rank:
  275,966
Organic Keywords:
  15,019
Organic Traffic:
  2,592
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  38
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
329
Total Backlinks:
  91,243
Follow Links:
  19,647
Nofollow Links:
  71,596
Referring Domains:
  250
Referring IPs:
  291

How socially engaged is nonktube.com?

Facebook:
  247
Google +:
  22
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much nonktube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$63,476.01
Daily Revenue:
$122.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,660.00
Yearly Revenue:
$44,530.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is nonktube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
146.71.97.58
ASN:
AS53850 
ISP:
GorillaServers, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90017
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 146.71.97.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does nonktube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1796 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.1/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/css/bootstrap.css
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/css/style.css
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/css/responsive.css
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/css/colors.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1467728991.gif (expiration not specified)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/fadeinbox.js (60 minutes)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/jfc.js (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.nonktube.com/popunder.js (2 days)
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.1.0 (2 days)
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/js/bootstrap.min.js (2 days)
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/js/jquery.avs-0.2.js (2 days)
http://www.nonktube.com/templates/frontend/nonktube-fluid/js/jquery.rotator-0.2.js (2 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (28% reduction).

Compressing http://www.nonktube.com/media/videos/tmb_2/67***8/1.jpg could save 3.3KiB (28% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/videos?o=bw" class="btn btn-primary">See More Being…ched Videos...</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***/video/10…busty-brunette">08:47…Busty Brunette</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/***/video/10…busty-brunette">08:47…Busty Brunette</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//ads.ero-adve…&amp;spaceid=28363">Advertise here</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="gensmall">Close (X)</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="EroIMslider"></div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="EroIMslider"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="ero_ref_logo"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to nonktube.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Date: Mon, 29 Aug 2016 08:00:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 29 Aug 2016 08:00:11 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: AVS=8ed995b4024daa1170a435d55a903ae0; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.domainms.com
Rname haos.exe-net.net
Serial Number 2016072601
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
A 146.71.97.58 3600
NS ns4.domainms.com 3599
NS ns1.domainms.com 3599
NS ns2.domainms.com 3599
NS ns3.domainms.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-13
Domain Age:
7 years 10 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: NONKTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1528355709_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-12T12:59:34Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-13T16:20:18Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-13T16:20:18Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: OK https://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.domainms.com
Name Server: ns2.domainms.com
Name Server: ns3.domainms.com
Name Server: ns4.domainms.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-29T08:00:16Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DOMAINMS

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NONKTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Name Server: NS1.DOMAINMS.COM
Name Server: NS2.DOMAINMS.COM
Name Server: NS3.DOMAINMS.COM
Name Server: NS4.DOMAINMS.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 02-oct-2015
Creation Date: 13-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 13-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 29 Aug 2016 08:00:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 71 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bafuhotel.com
19 secs
sweetbit14.pw
41 secs
betsat29.com
59 secs
rokettubee.live
1 min
teen-***.com
1 min
***briet.com
1 min
online-latino.net
2 mins
romain.ledru.com
2 mins
pricefeeling.de
2 mins
tecknewz.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nonktube.com widget